Low price 10g multimode Om3 24 core FTTH fiber MPO patch cord

Low Price 10G Multimode OM3 24 Core FTTH Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord Product DescriptionMPO -MPO patch cord is used for signal transmission, both sides are MPO connectors. Common cables are round type, and fiber counts are 12/24/36/48/72/144cores.Specification  Applications1.Data communication network2.Optical syst

Featured Products


Low Price 10G Multimode OM3 24 Core FTTH Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord 

Product Description

MPO -MPO patch cord is used for signal transmission, both sides are MPO connectors. Common cables are round type, and fiber counts are 12/24/36/48/72/144cores.

Specification

Low Price 10g Multimode Om3 24 Core FTTH Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord

 

Low Price 10g Multimode Om3 24 Core FTTH Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord

 

Applications

1.Data communication network

2.Optical system access network

3.Storage area network fiber channel

4.High density architectures
Low Price 10g Multimode Om3 24 Core FTTH Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord

 

Packaging & Shippig


Low Price 10g Multimode Om3 24 Core FTTH Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord





Low Price 10g Multimode Om3 24 Core FTTH Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord


About Us

Low Price 10g Multimode Om3 24 Core FTTH Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord

 


Low Price 10g Multimode Om3 24 Core FTTH Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord
Low Price 10g Multimode Om3 24 Core FTTH Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord

Low Price 10g Multimode Om3 24 Core FTTH Fiber Optic MPO Patch Cord

FAQ

1.Why choose  wolonfiber ?

(1)Professional manufacturer: Low MOQ, free samples are available.

(2)Quality assurance:Stable high quality.

(3)Customers solutions:Quick.

(4)Win-Win Price:Save much costs, bring more benefits for customers.

2.Do you accept OEM,ODM?

Yes, we accept them .

3.Can you print our LOGO?

Sure, Your LOGO can be printed on the boxes , or products.

4.What's the method of shipment?

We accept all shipment , such as Delievery,ocean transport, land transport , airport transport.

5.What's the Payment?

We accept all payments , such as LC,TT,DP,DA,Paypal,Western Union,Money Gram.


Contact us

Christina Xia

Wuhan Wolon Cloud Network Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

502Room, 4-03 Building, Optical Valley Core Phase 3, No.303 Optical Valley Road, East Lake New Technology Development District, Wuhan City. China 

 Cell:   +86 18086647893
  Tel.:  +86 27 88775187
 

Contact us

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below We will reply you in 24 hours