Cheap LC multimode duplex fiber optic patch cords, Sc multimode duplex fiber optic patch cords

Feature:1.Frequency bandwidth,large communication capacity.2.Low insertion loss, low return loss, long transmission distance.3.Anti-electromagnetic interference.4.No crosstalk interference, good confidentially.5.Small size and light weight.6.Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements.7.Stable signal and environm

Featured Products

Feature:
1.Frequency bandwidth,large communication capacity.

2.Low insertion loss, low return loss, long transmission distance.

3.Anti-electromagnetic interference.

4.No crosstalk interference, good confidentially.

5.Small size and light weight.

6.Meet IEC, JIS, Bellcore international standard requirements.

7.Stable signal and environmental.

8.Use standard LC, SC, ST, FC connectors, support simplex or duplex.
Connector Type 
Performance Level
 
StandardElite
ConnectorModeEndfaceIL(dB)RL(dB)IL(dB)RL(dB)
LC/SC/FC/STSMPC≤0.2≥50≤0.15≥50
UPC≤0.2≥55≤0.15≥55
APC≤0.2≥60≤0.15≥60
MMPC≤0.2≥35≤0.15≥35
MPO/MTPSMAPC≤0.7≥60≤0.35≥60
MMPC≤0.5≥20≤0.35≥20
MTRJSMPC≤0.5≥50//
MMPC≤0.5≥35//

Cheap Price LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Cheap Price LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord








 










 
     


































Cheap Price LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Cheap Price LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Cheap Price LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Cheap Price LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Cheap Price LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Cheap Price LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Cheap Price LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Sc Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

 

Contact us

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below We will reply you in 24 hours